This person's Background Report may include: Search
About Uri
Contact
Address |
Continue
10 Henhawk Rd Great Neck, NY 11024 Continue |
---|---|
Phone | (516) 829-0127 |
Social Media |
Financial Situation
Estimated Income | 125-149K |
---|---|
Estimated Wealth | 200-249K |
Dwelling
Homeowner Type | Homeowner |
---|---|
Median Home Value | $500-999K |
Property | Residential |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where does Uri live?
Uri lives at 10 Henhawk Rd in Great Neck, NY 11024.
What is Uri's phone number?
Uri Benyehuda's phone number is (516) 829-0127.
Does Uri own or rent their home?
Uri is a Homeowner.
What is the median home value in this area?
Median home value is $500-999K.
In what type of property is Uri Benyehuda living?
He lives in a Residential property.
How many years of school has Uri Benyehuda completed?
People in Uri Benyehuda's area have completed 13-15 years years in school as a median.
What is Uri's ethnicity?
He is Jewish.
What is Uri's gender?
Uri is Male.
How much money does he earn?
Uri Benyehuda's estimated income is $125-149K per year.
How much money does he have?
Uri Benyehuda's estimated wealth is $200-249K.
Does he have children?
No, he has no children living in their household.
Same Phone or Address
Name |
---|
Yehuda U. Ben, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Nazila B. Yehuda, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Uri Yehuda, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Same ZIP
Name |
---|
C Oconnor, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Pouladian Odelia, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Grinboum Ofra, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Victoria Ogata, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Julia Ogaz, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Sherbin Ohabi, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Mahin Oheb, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Noam Oheb, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Abner O. Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
David J. Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Ebby D. Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Edna J. Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Ida Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Jeanette Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Jessica Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Kamiyar Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Minu Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Mousa Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Nader Y. Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Nina Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Sharon Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Sharona Ohebshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Robert Ohebshalon, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Benjamin Ohebvshalom, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Haemeth Ohr, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Menase Oisie, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Akemi Oka, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Toshiya Oka, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Brad Oken, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Bradley Oken, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Cheryl H. Oken, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Feridoun Okhvat, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Mahindokht Okhvat, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Payman Okhvat, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Pedram Okhvat, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
L Okun, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Sonya R. Okun, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Arastehmanesh Omid, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Rina Omid, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Robert Omid, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Manoochehr Omidvar, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Alex Omrani, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Ladan Omrani, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Mehdi Omrani, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Fred C. Ondris, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Sylvia E. Ondris, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Beryl Oneill, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Beryl Oneill, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Lisa K. Oneill, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Anthony Oppedisano, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Antoinette M. Oppedisano, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Eva Oppedisano, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Robert A. Oppedisano, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Sheila Oppedisano, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Vincent Oppedisano, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Alfred Oppenheim, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Ferdinand S. Oppenheim, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Mona H. Oppenheim, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Boghos Orangian, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Haroutoun Orangian, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Harry Orangian, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Sam Oranjian, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Peter S. Orban, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Robert Orban, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Shahla Orban, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Freedman Orit, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Kashan Orly, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Jeffrey Ornstein, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Ronald S. Ornstein, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Ronald S. Ornstein, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
S Ornstein, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Scott Ornstein, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Scott Ornstein, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Suzanne R. Ornstein, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Lawrence Orr, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Doris Ostad, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
A Ostrov, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Emily Ostrov, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Julia M. Ostrov, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Lauren P. Ostrov, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Norman H. Ostrov, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Angela W. Ouriel, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Iraj Ouriel, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Ray S. Ozarow, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Consuelo Pachelo, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Howard Packard, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Alex Packer, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Hanna J. Packer, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Christian Paez, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Joseph Page, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Frederick T. Palacios, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Sandra M. Palacios, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Stanley H. Pantowich, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Minna Panzer, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
William E. Panzer, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Golyan Pari, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Schwartz Pari, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Mollaei Parichehr, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Stuart A. Paris, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Sang H. Park, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Sang H. Park, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Sandra Parker, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Jeffrey S. Parket, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Robert Parrett, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
E Parsons, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Lawrence M. Parsont, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Ramin Partovi, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Yafeh Parvin, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Gilliardi Parviz, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Pourmoradi Parviz, Kings Point, NY 11024 |
Joel M. Pashcow, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Melissa C. Pasheow, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Andrew Pastarnack, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
D H. Pasternack, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Irene Pastis, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Berman Patricia, Kings Point, NY 11024 |
Field Patricia, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Hirschhorn Patricia, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Nadelson Patricia, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Nadelson Patricia, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Leung Patrick, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Lisa Patronelli, Kings Point, NY 11024 |
Einbinder Paul, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
S Paula, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Andrew Pauletich, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Khani Payam, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Toobian Payam, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Kafash Payman, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Martin Payson, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Mir J. Pazandeh, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Laura A. Pegalis, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Steven E. Pegalis, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Behzad Peikarian, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Benny Peikarian, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Fariba Peikarian, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Fariba Peikarian, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Henry P. Pek, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Hong Y. Peng, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Hongming Peng, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Carol Penn, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Valerie A. Penn, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Paul Peretyatko, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Alma Perez, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Hilda Perlberg, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Robin R. Perlberg, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Melissa Perlen, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Myra Perlen, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Bart A. Perlin, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Conatance C. Permut, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Kyle A. Permut, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Same Last Name
Name |
---|
Adi Benyehuda, New York, NY 10128 |
Avraham Benyehuda, Chesterfield, MO 63017 |
Dana Benyehuda, Mountain View, CA 94043 |
Farah Benyehuda, Orlando, FL 32825 |
Gay Benyehuda, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 |
Guy Benyehuda, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 |
Jenna Benyehuda, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 |
Johane Benyehuda, Pittsburgh, PA 15232 |
Johane Benyehuda, Pittsburgh, PA 15229 |
M Benyehuda, Hershey, PA 17033 |
Maya Benyehuda, Los Angeles, CA 90035 |
Maya Benyehuda, San Diego, CA 92110 |
Naor Benyehuda, Syracuse, NY 13219 |
Nathan B. Benyehuda, Las Vegas, NV 89111 |
Nathan B. Benyehuda, San Diego, CA 92122 |
Niv B. Benyehuda, Winter Haven, FL 33880 |
Rafael Benyehuda, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Raphael Benyehuda, Stone Ridge, NY 12484 |
Raphael Benyehuda, New York, NY 10032 |
Riui Benyehuda, Chesterfield, MO 63017 |
Shlomi Benyehuda, Los Angeles, CA 90035 |
Tomer Benyehuda, Los Angeles, CA 90046 |
Yitzchak Benyehuda, West New York, NJ 07093 |
Same First Name
Name |
---|
Uri L. Poller, East Brunswick, NJ 08816 |
Uri P. Pomerantz, San Francisco, CA 94120 |
Uri P. Pomerantz, Fresno, CA 93711 |
Uri Portilla, Hampshire, IL 60140 |
Uri S. Posner, Brooklyn, NY 11213 |
Uri M. Possen, Ithaca, NY 14850 |
Uri Pott, Somerset, KY 42501 |
Uri Pott, Somerset, KY 42501 |
Uri Psheradsky, Setauket, NY 11733 |
Uri Psheradsky, Davie, FL 33317 |
Uri S. Purcell, Acton, MA 01720 |
Uri Qualres, Wichita Falls, TX 76302 |
Uri Raanan, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130 |
Uri Y. Raanan, Evanston, IL 60201 |
Uri J. Raanan, Chicago, IL 60610 |
Uri Y. Raanan, Highland Park, IL 60035 |
Uri H. Rabin, Palo Alto, CA 94301 |
Uri Rachmany, North Hills, CA 91343 |
Uri Rafaeli, Tujunga, CA 91042 |
Uri M. Rahamim, Hastings On Hudson, NY 10706 |
Uri Rahamim, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577 |
Uri Rahamin, Hackensack, NJ 07601 |
Uri Rainisch, Atlanta, GA 30327 |
Uri Ram, New York, NY 10025 |
Uri A. Ramos, Amityville, NY 11701 |
Uri Ran, Riverton, IL 62561 |
Uri Rangel, Roma, TX 78584 |
Uri E. Ranon, Irvine, CA 92612 |
Uri Rapaport, Canoga Park, CA 91304 |
Uri Rapaport, Tenafly, NJ 07670 |
Uri Rapaport, Tenafly, NJ 07670 |
Uri Rapaport, Tenafly, NJ 07670 |
Uri Rapaport, Las Vegas, NV 89117 |
Uri Rapapport, Sunrise, FL 33322 |
Uri Raviv, Goleta, CA 93117 |
Uri Rayzberg, Fremont, CA 94538 |
Uri Rayzberg, San Ramon, CA 94582 |
Uri Raz, Studio City, CA 91604 |
Uri Raz, Palo Alto, CA 94303 |
Uri Redlich, Haverstraw, NY 10927 |
Uri Reichman, Pikesville, MD 21208 |
Uri L. Reid, Cantonment, FL 32533 |
Uri Reisman, Chicago, IL 60645 |
Uri Revila Albo, Hallandale, FL 33009 |
Uri I. Reyes, Jacksonville, FL 32223 |
Uri Reyes, Houston, TX 77086 |
Uri Richter, Boston, MA 02116 |
Uri Richter, Cambridge, MA 02138 |
Uri Rivera, Brooklyn, NY 11233 |
Uri Rivero, San Jose, CA 95112 |
Uri Robbins, Chandler, AZ 85248 |
Uri Robbins, Morristown, TN 37813 |
Uri N. Robbins-shaham, Vernon, CT 06066 |
Uri E. Robinson, Columbia, SC 29230 |
Uri Robinson, Anderson, SC 29624 |
Uri Roblero-ventura, Madison, WI 53713 |
Uri D. Rodan, Los Angeles, CA 90048 |
Uri Rodan, Los Angeles, CA 90045 |
Uri Rodney, La Jolla, CA 92037 |
Uri Rodney, Mill Valley, CA 94941 |
Uri Rodriguez, Islandia, NY 11749 |
Uri Rodriguez, Shelbyville, KY 40065 |
Uri Roer, Seattle, WA 98118 |
Uri J. Rogers, Boise, ID 83713 |
Uri H. Rome, New York, NY 10022 |
Uri H. Rome, Philadelphia, PA 19146 |
Uri G. Ronnen, Ocean, NJ 07712 |
Uri P. Rosenberg, Redwood City, CA 94065 |
Uri Rosenberg, San Mateo, CA 94404 |
Uri Rosenberg, Spring Valley, NY 10977 |
Uri Rosenheck, Decatur, GA 30033 |
Uri Rosenrauch, Staten Island, NY 10314 |
Uri Rosenwasser, Silver Spring, MD 20902 |
Uri Rosenzweig, Chicago, IL 60659 |
Uri Rosin, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Uri Rosin, Miami Beach, FL 33139 |
Uri Rosin, Aventura, FL 33160 |
Uri A. Rovner, Aurora, CO 80012 |
Uri E. Rowenko, North Port, FL 34286 |
Uri Rozemberg, Carrollton, TX 75006 |
Uri Rozen, Miami Beach, FL 33141 |
Uri Rozenberg, Jersey City, NJ 07310 |
Uri Rozic, Fresh Meadows, NY 11366 |
Uri Rozic, Fresh Meadows, NY 11366 |
Uri E. Rubin, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 |
Uri Rueveni, Houston, TX 77035 |
Uri Ruiz, Bronx, NY 10453 |
Uri Ruiz, Phoenix, AZ 85033 |
Uri A. Ruttenberg, Englewood, NJ 07631 |
Uri S. Sabadosh, San Jose, CA 95129 |
Uri Sacharow, Coral Springs, FL 33067 |
Uri Sacharow, Hollywood, FL 33020 |
Uri C. Sagi, Holly Springs, NC 27540 |
Uri Saiyag, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33327 |
Uri Saiyag, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33325 |
Uri Salamon, Laredo, TX 78045 |
Uri Salamon, Boerne, TX 78015 |
Uri Salman, Tampa, FL 33617 |
Uri Salomon, Brighton, MA 02135 |
Uri Samayoa, Alpharetta, GA 30009 |
Uri Samoje, Miami, FL 33180 |
Uri Samuni, Lynbrook, NY 11563 |
Uri Sander, Brooklyn, NY 11206 |
Uri Sands, Cutler Bay, FL 33157 |
Uri Sanford, Palo Alto, CA 94301 |
Uri W. Sankowski, Henrietta, NY 14467 |
Uri S. Santini, Fontana, CA 92337 |
Uri Santizogramajo, New Rochelle, NY 10805 |
Uri Sarid, Irvine, CA 92602 |
Uri Sarid, Irvine, CA 92602 |
Uri Sasson, New York, NY 10024 |
Uri M. Sasson, New City, NY 10956 |
Uri Sayar, Philadelphia, PA 19136 |
Uri Sayar, Philadelphia, PA 19116 |
Uri N. Schechter, Flushing, NY 11367 |
Uri Schlacter, Cedarhurst, NY 11516 |
Uri Schneider, Flushing, NY 11367 |
Uri Schneider, Bronx, NY 10471 |
Uri Schniier, Lafayette, LA 70506 |
Uri S. Schulgasser, Cleveland, OH 44118 |
Uri M. Schuster, Monsey, NY 10952 |
Uri J. Schwartz, Bethesda, MD 20814 |
Uri Schwartz, Bethesda, MD 20817 |
Uri J. Schwartz, Bethesda, MD 20817 |
Uri Segal, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 |
Uri Segal, Farmingdale, NY 11735 |
Uri Segev, Miami, FL 33180 |
Uri Segev, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 |
Uri Segev, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 |
Uri Seiden, Mission, KS 66205 |
Uri Seiser, Allston, MA 02134 |
Uri Seiser, Los Angeles, CA 90013 |
Uri M. Sela, Walnut Creek, CA 94598 |
Uri Sella, New York, NY 10021 |
Uri Shabto, New York, NY 10024 |
Uri R. Shabto, Scarsdale, NY 10583 |
Uri Shachar, Washington, DC 20008 |
Uri Shademan, New York, NY 10128 |
Uri Shafir, Durham, CT 06422 |
Uri Shamash, Tukwila, WA 98168 |
Uri Shanske, New Rochelle, NY 10804 |
Uri Shapira, Wayland, MA 01778 |
Uri Sharabani, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577 |
Uri Sharlin, New York, NY 10026 |
Uri Sharon, Hollywood, FL 33019 |
Uri Sharon, New York, NY 10069 |
Uri Shatten, Pittsburgh, PA 15217 |
Uri Shavit, Palo Alto, CA 94306 |
Uri R. Shay, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 |
Uri Shefi, Walnut Shade, MO 65771 |
Same City
Name |
---|
Maria Vygantas, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Peter Vyorst, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Harry Wachen, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Warren D. Wacholder, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Hilda Wachs, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Senta Wachs, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Harvey Wachsman, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Aaron A. Wachspress, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Barbara Wachspress, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Hana Wachspress, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Ilana S. Wachspress, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Yoni Wachspress, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Hadassah Wachstock, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Jacob Wachstock, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Jacob S. Wachstock, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Jason Wachtel, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
William Wachtenheim, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Andrea M. Wachter, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Bernard Wachter, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Brett Wachter, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Erin S. Wachter, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Hope A. Wachter, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Howard C. Wachter, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Irene T. Wachter, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Joellen A. Wachter, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Lisa B. Wachter, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Tara Wachter, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Larry D. Waddell, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Christopher Wade, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Victor J. Wadel, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Diane Wadford, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Kabir Wadhwani, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Naresh K. Wadhwani, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Renu Wadhwani, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Shobha Wadhwani, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Mala S. Wadwani, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Charles Waggesman, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Farida A. Wagle, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Gali Wagner, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Harry Wagner, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Jonas J. Wagner, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
M Wagner, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Roselin S. Wagner, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Susan D. Wagner, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
H Wai, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Hsing H. Wai, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Sara Waisman, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Wendy Walag, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Doris Walbrand, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Tina J. Walch, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
J H. Walcutt, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Jesse Walczuk, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Melinda A. Wald, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Phyllis C. Wald, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Doris Waldbrand, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Cheryl E. Walder, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Freida Walder, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Peter R. Waldes, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Lisa A. Waldeyer, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Jesse S. Waldinger, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Alexandra Waldman, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Barbara Waldman, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
M Waldman, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Martin Waldman, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
May Waldman, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Sandra N. Waldman, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Sidney S. Waldman, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Frederick L. Waldorf, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Kathleen M. Waldorf, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Beth Waldron, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Ethel Waldstein, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Jerome I. Waldstein, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Jeanne Walfish, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Alyssa H. Walk, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Eileen Walk, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Steven M. Walk, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Jennifer Walker, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Nancy B. Walker, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Royne Walker, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Gloria Wall, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Stacy Wall, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Jeffrey S. Wallace, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Karen A. Wallace, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Karen S. Wallace, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Susan Wallace, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Mildred Wallach, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Murray Wallach, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Ben M. Wallack, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Paul Wallack, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Sherry B. Wallack, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Stanley Wallens, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Irwin Wallman, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Mignon R. Wallman, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Robert Wallman, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Etan M. Walls, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Manush Walls, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Blitz Wally, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Mildred Wally, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Alan L. Walowitz, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Jeanette Z. Walowitz, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Bonnie L. Walsh, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Edward Walsh, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
J Walsh, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Kevin P. Walsh, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Kurt B. Walsh, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Thomas J. Walsh, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Thomas Walsh, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Dona T. Walter, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Farella Walter, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
John H. Walter, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Lebensohn Walter, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Oona T. Walter, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Thomas W. Walter, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Dana Walters, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Shahonna Walters, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Teresa M. Walters, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Samuel Walton, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Leitner Waltraud, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
M D. Waltzer, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Robert E. Waltzer, Great Neck, NY 11023 |
Choi Wan, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Jayne M. Wanczowski, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Robert C. Wanczowski, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Ava Z. Wand, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Jason J. Wand, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Jehoshua Wand, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Joshua Wand, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Shlomit I. Wand, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Joseph Wanes, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Aimin Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Andy C. Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Bee S. Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Bei Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Benjamin Wang, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Chang G. Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Changbin Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Changli L. Wang, Great Neck, NY 11024 |
Chiu S. Wang, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Chun Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Cindy Wang, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Corey H. Wang, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Douglas D. Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Elsa Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
F Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Foon-guu G. Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Foun G. Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Fun G. Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Hsueh C. Wang, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Huiqun Wang, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
James Wang, Great Neck, NY 11020 |
Same County
Name |
---|
Edna Lockhart, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Frances A. Lockhart, Williston Park, NY 11596 |
Frederick Lockhart, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Henry Lockhart, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Henry L. Lockhart, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
John Lockhart, Freeport, NY 11520 |
John Lockhart, Baldwin, NY 11510 |
Kevin Lockhart, Prt Washingtn, NY 11050 |
Kl L. Lockhart, Uniondale, NY 11553 |
L Lockhart, Lynbrook, NY 11563 |
Lindbirg Lockhart, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Mark A. Lockhart, Williston Park, NY 11596 |
Mary Lockhart, Williston Park, NY 11596 |
Miguel Lockhart, Elmont, NY 11003 |
Ralph P. Lockhart, Mineola, NY 11501 |
Richard G. Lockhart, Levittown, NY 11756 |
Robert L. Lockhart, West Hempstead, NY 11552 |
Sandra E. Lockhart, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Stephanie J. Lockhart, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Stephanie Lockhart, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Valerie Lockhart, Plainview, NY 11803 |
Vanessa Lockhart, Elmont, NY 11003 |
Stephanie Lockhart-turner, Baldwin, NY 11510 |
Albert C. Lockhoff, Massapequa, NY 11758 |
Edith M. Lockhoff, Massapequa, NY 11758 |
Ellen M. Lockhoff, Massapequa, NY 11758 |
Thomas W. Lockhoff, Massapequa, NY 11758 |
Eileen Lockie, Williston Park, NY 11596 |
Charles D. Locklear, Valley Stream, NY 11580 |
Joann Locklear, Valley Stream, NY 11580 |
James Lockley, Merrick, NY 11566 |
David Locklin, Merrick, NY 11566 |
Katelin Locklin, Merrick, NY 11566 |
Rose I. Locklin, Merrick, NY 11566 |
Leon Locklyn, Merrick, NY 11566 |
Bonnie J. Lockman, Westbury, NY 11590 |
Edgar E. Lockman, Levittown, NY 11756 |
Richard J. Lockman, Westbury, NY 11590 |
Richard J. Lockman, Levittown, NY 11756 |
Ronald B. Lockman, Port Washington, NY 11050 |
Divebolt Lockness, Freeport, NY 11520 |
Barry J. Lockom, Port Washington, NY 11050 |
Lisa N. Lockom, Port Washington, NY 11050 |
Jason Lockowitz, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Linda Lockpseiser, Valley Stream, NY 11580 |
Chantel Lockridge, Freeport, NY 11520 |
Chantel M. Lockridge, Freeport, NY 11520 |
J Lockridge, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
April D. Locks, Glen Head, NY 11545 |
Charles S. Locks, Oceanside, NY 11572 |
Evealyn Locks, Franklin Square, NY 11010 |
Evelyn Locks, Massapequa Park, NY 11762 |
Evelyn A. Locks, Franklin Square, NY 11010 |
Kerry D. Locks, Massapequa Park, NY 11762 |
Laurence A. Locks, Glen Head, NY 11545 |
Richard Z. Lockshin, Glen Cove, NY 11542 |
Zahra Lockshin, Glen Cove, NY 11542 |
Edwards Locksley, Roosevelt, NY 11575 |
Irvin Locksley, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Richards Locksley, Massapequa, NY 11758 |
Benjamin I. Lockspeiser, Valley Stream, NY 11580 |
Joanna N. Lockspeiser, Valley Stream, NY 11580 |
Linda P. Lockspeiser, Valley Stream, NY 11580 |
A R. Lockwood, Oceanside, NY 11572 |
Alice R. Lockwood, Oceanside, NY 11572 |
Arlene F. Lockwood, Oceanside, NY 11572 |
B Lockwood, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Ben E. Lockwood, Freeport, NY 11520 |
Benjamin Lockwood, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Bernard Lockwood, Merrick, NY 11566 |
Bj J. Lockwood, Freeport, NY 11520 |
Charles P. Lockwood, Oceanside, NY 11572 |
Cheryl L. Lockwood, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Constance M. Lockwood, Garden City, NY 11530 |
Debrah A. Lockwood, Oceanside, NY 11572 |
Dennis A. Lockwood, Oceanside, NY 11572 |
Earline Lockwood, Freeport, NY 11520 |
Edw H. Lockwood, Glenwood Landing, NY 11547 |
Elinor Lockwood, Oyster Bay, NY 11771 |
Francis X. Lockwood, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 |
Francis Lockwood, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 |
Fwrg Lockwood, West Hempstead, NY 11552 |
Gregory Lockwood, Freeport, NY 11520 |
Helen T. Lockwood, New Hyde Park, NY 11040 |
J Lockwood, Baldwin, NY 11510 |
Jacqueline C. Lockwood, Wantagh, NY 11793 |
James Lockwood, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Karen N. Lockwood, Freeport, NY 11520 |
Kessle Lockwood, Syosset, NY 11791 |
Kito Lockwood, Massapequa, NY 11758 |
Kito Lockwood, West Hempstead, NY 11552 |
Marguerite G. Lockwood, Floral Park, NY 11001 |
Marjorie A. Lockwood, Great Neck, NY 11021 |
Mark L. Lockwood, Baldwin, NY 11510 |
Martha E. Lockwood, Freeport, NY 11520 |
N Lockwood, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
P Lockwood, Oceanside, NY 11572 |
Peter T. Lockwood, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 |
Ramell Lockwood, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Richard S. Lockwood, New Hyde Park, NY 11040 |
Robert S. Lockwood, Wantagh, NY 11793 |
Roy Lockwood, Williston Park, NY 11596 |
Stacy A. Lockwood, Mineola, NY 11501 |
Theodore Lockwood, Floral Park, NY 11001 |
Thomas J. Lockwood, Mineola, NY 11501 |
Timothy Lockwood, West Hempstead, NY 11552 |
Timothy G. Lockwood, Franklin Square, NY 11010 |
Victoria A. Lockwood, Oceanside, NY 11572 |
Victoria A. Lockwood, Oceanside, NY 11572 |
Willaim A. Lockwood, Garden City, NY 11530 |
William G. Lockwood, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 |
David L. Lockworth, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Christopher Loclscio, Long Beach, NY 11561 |
Denise Locmajian, Atlantic Bch, NY 11509 |
Denise Locmajian, Oceanside, NY 11572 |
Denise L. Locmajian, Oceanside, NY 11572 |
John Locmajian, Atlantic Beach, NY 11509 |
John Locmajian, Atlantic Bch, NY 11509 |
Pato Loco, Cedarhurst, NY 11516 |
Dianna M. Lococo, Oceanside, NY 11572 |
Domenick A. Lococo, Valley Stream, NY 11580 |
Lilly Lococo, Massapequa, NY 11758 |
Thomas J. Lococo, Wantagh, NY 11793 |
Virginia M. Lococo, Valley Stream, NY 11580 |
Valentino Locon, Hempstead, NY 11550 |
Antonietta Loconsole, Port Washington, NY 11050 |
John Loconsolo, Oyster Bay, NY 11771 |
Andrea E. Loconte, Massapequa, NY 11758 |
Dominic Loconte, Mineola, NY 11501 |
Elaine Loconte, Mineola, NY 11501 |
Lorenza Loconte, East Williston, NY 11596 |
Christine M. Loconti, Levittown, NY 11756 |
Joseph Loconti, Levittown, NY 11756 |
James M. Locopo, Garden City, NY 11530 |
James Locopo, Garden City, NY 11530 |
Laura J. Locopo, Westbury, NY 11590 |
Maureen A. Locorto, Garden City, NY 11530 |
Andrea A. Locoteta, Bellmore, NY 11710 |
Carole J. Locoteta, East Rockaway, NY 11518 |
Joanna M. Locoteta, Bellmore, NY 11710 |
Joseph F. Locoteta, Valley Stream, NY 11580 |
Joseph Locoteta, Cedarhurst, NY 11516 |
Lisa A. Locoteta, Merrick, NY 11566 |
Melissa Locoteta, Cedarhurst, NY 11516 |
Nicole A. Locoteta, Cedarhurst, NY 11516 |
Rose Locoteta, East Rockaway, NY 11518 |
Cosmo J. Locricchio, West Hempstead, NY 11552 |
Lauren M. Locricchio, Levittown, NY 11756 |
Lori A. Locricchio, Oyster Bay, NY 11771 |
Merchione L. Locricchio, West Hempstead, NY 11552 |
Demographics in ZIP 11024
44.3% are female
55.7% are male
55.7% of residents in ZIP 11024 are male and 44.3% are female. 52.8% of residents are married and 4.7% are divorced. 37% have never been married. 5.5% are widowed. The average size of resident families is 3.86.
Races in ZIP 11024
14.1% report being Hispanic
83.4% of residents in ZIP 11024 report their race as White. 0.8% report their race as Black or African American. 3.6% report their race as Asian. 0% report their race as American Indian and Alaska Native. 0% report their race as Native Hawaiian and Other Pacific Islander. 10.8% report their race as Some other race. 1.3% report their race as Two or more races. 14.1% report being Hispanic. Note: Hispanic is considered to be an ethnicity and not a race.
Education in ZIP 11024
43.1% have a Science and Engineering degree
10.1% of residents in ZIP 11024 have less than a high school education. 19% have a high school diploma but no more. 20.5% of residents have some college but no more. 29.3% have a bachelor's degree (or equivalent) but no more. 21.1% have a graduate degree. 43.1% have a Bachelor's degree or higher in a Science and Engineering (or related) field.
Household Income in ZIP 11024
Median household income:
129479
51.3% have two income
earners
63.3%
of
households earn $100,000+
Median household income in ZIP 11024 is $129479 with 51.3% of families having two income earners. 63.3% of households earn at least $100,000. 1.7% of households have an income under $5,000, 0% from $5,000-$10,000, 1.4% from $10,000-$15,000, 0.8% from $15,000-$20,000, 4.9% from $20,000-$25,000, 3.7% from $25,000-$35,000, 3% from $35,000-$50,000, 10.2% from $50,000-$75,000, 11.1% from $75,000-$100,000, 20.8% from $100,000-$150,000 and 42.5% over $150,000. The median income of individuals is $39208.