This person's Background Report may include: Search
About Theodosia
Contact
Address |
Continue
1420 E 13th St Crum Lynne, PA 19022 Continue |
---|---|
Phone | (610) 876-3254 |
Social Media |
Financial Situation
Estimated Income | 25-34K |
---|---|
Estimated Wealth | 25-34K |
Dwelling
Dwelling Type | SFDU |
---|---|
Homeowner Type | Homeowner |
Median Home Value | $75-99K |
Property | Residential |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where does Theodosia live?
Theodosia lives at 1420 E 13th St in Crum Lynne, PA 19022.
What is Theodosia's phone number?
Theodosia Mikropoulos's phone number is (610) 876-3254.
What kind of home does Theodosia Mikropoulos live in?
Theodosia lives in a a single family home.
Does Theodosia own or rent their home?
Theodosia is a Homeowner.
What is the median home value in this area?
Median home value is $75-99K.
In what type of property is Theodosia Mikropoulos living?
Theodosia lives in a Residential property.
How many years of school has Theodosia Mikropoulos completed?
People in Theodosia Mikropoulos's area have completed less than 12 years years in school as a median.
What is Theodosia's ethnicity?
Theodosia is Greek.
How old is Theodosia Mikropoulos?
Theodosia is 89 years old. Theodosia is born in 1935.
What is Theodosia's marital status?
Theodosia is Married.
How much money does Theodosia earn?
Theodosia Mikropoulos's estimated income is $25-34K per year.
How much money does Theodosia have?
Theodosia Mikropoulos's estimated wealth is $25-34K.
How long has Theodosia lived in this area?
Theodosia Mikropoulos has lived in this area for 1 Years.
Does Theodosia have children?
No, Theodosia has no children living in their household.
Same Phone or Address
Name |
---|
Ilias Mikropoulos, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Ilias Mikropoulos, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Same ZIP
Name |
---|
Ailieen Shabazz, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Jerad G. Shaffer, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Lynda Shaffer, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Jim Shaflucas, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Reyneeta D. Shamburger, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
H Shank, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Christopher J. Sharkey, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Stephen M. Sharkey, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Theresa A. Sharkey, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
D A. Shaw, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
David Shaw, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Nancy M. Shaw, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Patricia B. Shaw, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Ronald Shaw, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Talaya Shaw, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Tameka Shaw, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Tamika Shaw, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Tamyra Shaw, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Doyle Sheila, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Wroten Sheila, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Michael D. Sheppleman, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Jerome Sherard, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Katharine Sherbourne, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Mary Shereba, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Joanna L. Sherry, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Hamdy M. Sheta, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Talat M. Sheta, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
John T. Shields, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Joseph L. Shields, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Samuel Shiels, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Danielle Shillington, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Jane Shimkus, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
John M. Shimkus, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Nina Shinar, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
James Shinkle, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Toni J. Shinn, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Julia Shmayger, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Nadia Shmayger, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Olga Shmayger, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Victor Shmayger, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
S Shockley, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Michael Shoemaker, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
N Shook, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Harry Shoop, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Michael Short, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Tracey Shorter, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Salis Shrestha, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Lewis Shuman, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Laura Shyblofki, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Ellamae M. Sides, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Charlene M. Sigda, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Judith A. Sigda, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Stanley J. Sigda, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Lauren L. Sikorsky, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Sophia Sim, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Charles R. Simcox, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
S Simmonds, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Bonnie J. Simmons, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Charles Simmons, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Teresa R. Simmons, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Lesley B. Simone, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Louann Simpkiss, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Susan T. Simpson, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Peggy C. Sindoni, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
George T. Singleton, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Gina C. Singleton, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Ted Singleton, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
George V. Sisco, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Susan Sisco, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
James B. Skarren, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Darleen Skipe, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Dolores M. Sladek, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Anna Sladen, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Sheila Slaght, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Stephan Slakoff, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Scott Slaven, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Felice Slice, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Amanda L. Slivenski, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Sandra L. Slivenski, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Nickole Slocum, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Maxzina Smallwood, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Shana G. Smelser, Chester, PA 19022 |
Amber Smidt, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Amanda Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Antoinette Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Barbara J. Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Cathleen L. Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Cheryl L. Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Dale Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Daniel J. Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Dennis Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Diane Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Erica Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
John E. Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Kathleen Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Keisha Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Lisa Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
M Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Margaret M. Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Megan Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Michaela Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Nancy R. Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Stephen J. Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Susan D. Smith, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Tammy B. Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Tiffany Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Trisha Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Yvonne Smith, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Charles T. Snyder, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Edward Snyder, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
John H. Snyder, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Justin Snyder, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Kathryn L. Snyder, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
William Socko, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Kristine Soderland, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Renee Sokolovich, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Dennis Solles, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Nicholas Soschi, Chester, PA 19022 |
Edgar Soto, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Fatoumata Souare, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Carmela A. Spada, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Louis Spada, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Scott C. Spada, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Lorraine Spadaccini, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Peter J. Spadaccini, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Joanne T. Sparklin, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Willis L. Sparklin, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Daniel Sparks, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Daniel Sparks, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Frank Sparks, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Stephen Sparks, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Nicole Spata, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
James D. Spedden, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
David E. Spencer, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Voula Spiridakos, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Crystal Spisak, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Daniel M. Spisak, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Daniel J. Spisak, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Linda A. Spisak, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Emil Sponga, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Claudia St Germain, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Cheryl L. Stabulis, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Denise P. Stabulis, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Donald E. Stabulis, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Gail M. Stabulis, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Gail M. Stabulis, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Gary Stabulis, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Jean M. Stabulis, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Wendy S. Stabulis, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Wendy Stabulis, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Same Last Name
Name |
---|
Antonia Mikropoulos, Schenectady, NY 12303 |
Christine I. Mikropoulos, Warren, OH 44483 |
Debbie Mikropoulos, Newtown Square, PA 19073 |
Despina Mikropoulos, Newtown Square, PA 19073 |
Elaine K. Mikropoulos, Warren, OH 44484 |
Eva Mikropoulos, Warren, OH 44484 |
F Mikropoulos, Schenectady, NY 12306 |
Ilias Mikropoulos, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Ilias Mikropoulos, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Kostas Mikropoulos, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
M Mikropoulos, Warren, OH 44483 |
Michael Mikropoulos, Schenectady, NY 12303 |
Michelle Mikropoulos, Schenectady, NY 12306 |
Rebecca Mikropoulos, Schenectady, NY 12308 |
Spiro Mikropoulos, Schenectady, NY 12306 |
Spiro Mikropoulos, Schenectady, NY 12306 |
Spiro Mikropoulos, Schenectady, NY 12306 |
Ted A. Mikropoulos, Schenectady, NY 12303 |
Same First Name
Name |
---|
Theodosia Iliakostas, Bronxville, NY 10708 |
Theodosia Irizarry, Ewa Beach, HI 96706 |
Theodosia Irizarry, Newport News, VA 23608 |
Theodosia M. Jackson, San Diego, CA 92114 |
Theodosia Jackson, Kingsland, GA 31548 |
Theodosia Jackson, Montross, VA 22520 |
Theodosia Jackson, Lexington, NC 27292 |
Theodosia Jacobs, Spartanburg, SC 29306 |
Theodosia M. Jaks, Chicago, IL 60630 |
Theodosia James, Tulsa, OK 74106 |
Theodosia G. Jamison, Conyers, GA 30013 |
Theodosia Jefferson, Spring Lake, NJ 07762 |
Theodosia H. Jenkins, North Augusta, SC 29861 |
Theodosia P. Jenkins, Detroit, MI 48235 |
Theodosia J. Jetter, Clinton, IA 52732 |
Theodosia Jimenez, Daleville, AL 36322 |
Theodosia Johansson, Sicklerville, NJ 08081 |
Theodosia Johnson, Columbia, SC 29223 |
Theodosia Johnson, Huntington, WV 25701 |
Theodosia Johnson, Beaumont, TX 77705 |
Theodosia Johnson, Houston, TX 77087 |
Theodosia C. Johnson, Charlotte, NC 28227 |
Theodosia R. Johnson, Valdosta, GA 31601 |
Theodosia E. Johnston, Savannah, GA 31415 |
Theodosia A. Johnston, Canton, GA 30115 |
Theodosia C. Jones, Blue Ridge, VA 24064 |
Theodosia T. Jones, Chesapeake, VA 23321 |
Theodosia Jones, San Antonio, TX 78217 |
Theodosia Jones, San Antonio, TX 78202 |
Theodosia Jones, Akron, OH 44305 |
Theodosia Jones, Akron, OH 44307 |
Theodosia S. Jones, Hartwick, NY 13348 |
Theodosia F. Jones, Jacksonville, FL 32209 |
Theodosia Jordan, Bridgeton, NJ 08302 |
Theodosia Jordan, Chicago, IL 60643 |
Theodosia P. Joyce, Phoenix, AZ 85004 |
Theodosia M. Judson, Sumter, SC 29150 |
Theodosia C. Judson, American Fork, UT 84003 |
Theodosia M. Justice, Schaumburg, IL 60193 |
Theodosia Kagiassi, Hoffman Est, IL 60169 |
Theodosia A. Kalfa, Cincinnati, OH 45255 |
Theodosia Kaouris, Astoria, NY 11105 |
Theodosia Kaouris, Astoria, NY 11105 |
Theodosia G. Karmiris, Bethesda, MD 20817 |
Theodosia Keaton, Iaeger, WV 24844 |
Theodosia T. Keefer, Gaylord, MI 49735 |
Theodosia Keeling, Paducah, KY 42003 |
Theodosia S. Keeling, Paducah, KY 42001 |
Theodosia M. Kelley, Wilmington, DE 19802 |
Theodosia M. Kelly, Shamong, NJ 08088 |
Theodosia T. Kelsey, Toms River, NJ 08757 |
Theodosia E. Kersey, Baltimore, MD 21216 |
Theodosia Kichorowsky, Jamaica, NY 11435 |
Theodosia Kinlaw, Brooklyn, NY 11213 |
Theodosia J. Klos, Marana, AZ 85658 |
Theodosia A. Klufio, Plainfield, NJ 07060 |
Theodosia A. Klufio, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 |
Theodosia K. Knapp, Stonington, CT 06378 |
Theodosia H. Knighten, Gurley, AL 35748 |
Theodosia Koklamanis, Kenosha, WI 53141 |
Theodosia P. Korfiatis, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 |
Theodosia Kost, Union, NJ 07083 |
Theodosia G. Kountz, Williston, FL 32696 |
Theodosia Koutrakos, West Hempstead, NY 11552 |
Theodosia Koutrakos, Astoria, NY 11103 |
Theodosia A. Kozey, Marco Island, FL 34145 |
Theodosia Kruah, Minneapolis, MN 55429 |
Theodosia Krywulych, Amsterdam, NY 12010 |
Theodosia M. Kuhn, Highland Park, NJ 08904 |
Theodosia J. Kurek, Perkasie, PA 18944 |
Theodosia Kushnir, Watervliet, NY 12189 |
Theodosia Lachterman, Tulsa, OK 74133 |
Theodosia R. Landis, Saint Simons Island, GA 31522 |
Theodosia Landrum, Chicago, IL 60629 |
Theodosia A. Landrum, Schaumburg, IL 60194 |
Theodosia Lane, Plantation, FL 33322 |
Theodosia Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33322 |
Theodosia Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 |
Theodosia Lantaigne, Hampton, NH 03842 |
Theodosia E. Lawler, Cleveland, OH 44106 |
Theodosia M. Lee, Douglasville, GA 30134 |
Theodosia Lembessis, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 |
Theodosia Leoniak, Toms River, NJ 08753 |
Theodosia T. Lester, Roundhill, KY 42275 |
Theodosia Levinson, Benson, NC 27504 |
Theodosia Liesendahl, West Camp, NY 12490 |
Theodosia Linsalata, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 |
Theodosia Littlejohn, Houston, TX 77047 |
Theodosia Littlejohn, Toms River, NJ 08757 |
Theodosia N. Logue, O Fallon, MO 63366 |
Theodosia R. Lopez, Tucson, AZ 85713 |
Theodosia Love, Saint Paul, MN 55118 |
Theodosia M. Lovett, Albany, GA 31705 |
Theodosia M. Lovette, Albany, GA 31705 |
Theodosia Lowe, San Leandro, CA 94577 |
Theodosia Lowe, Daly City, CA 94014 |
Theodosia Lyons, Goode, VA 24556 |
Theodosia J. Maldonado, Douglasville, GA 30135 |
Theodosia A. Manganaris, Cincinnati, OH 45255 |
Theodosia A. Mangin, Montgomery, IN 47558 |
Theodosia Mantagas, Bethlehem, PA 18018 |
Theodosia Mantas, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268 |
Theodosia Marchlinski, Nanticoke, PA 18634 |
Theodosia Markham, Topeka, KS 66611 |
Theodosia Marshall, Opa Locka, FL 33055 |
Theodosia Marshall, Opa Locka, FL 33055 |
Theodosia Martin, Jacksonville, FL 32227 |
Theodosia A. Massey, Middle River, MD 21220 |
Theodosia Massey, Middle River, MD 21220 |
Theodosia Mather, East Haddam, CT 06423 |
Theodosia M. Mathis, Hettick, IL 62649 |
Theodosia Mathis, Bronx, NY 10456 |
Theodosia M. Mattox, Elberton, GA 30635 |
Theodosia Mattox, Elberton, GA 30635 |
Theodosia K. Maurer, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 |
Theodosia R. Mcafee, Indianapolis, IN 46227 |
Theodosia Mcarthur, Detroit, MI 48235 |
Theodosia A. Mccalvin, Clayton, NC 27520 |
Theodosia Mcclam, Danville, VA 24540 |
Theodosia Mcconnell, Minneapolis, MN 55403 |
Theodosia Mccullough, Arlington, TX 76015 |
Theodosia M. Mcdade, Royal Oak, MI 48073 |
Theodosia T. Mckery, Oakland, CA 94621 |
Theodosia G. Michalak, Wethersfield, CT 06109 |
Theodosia Miller, Portland, OR 97219 |
Theodosia A. Mills, Valdosta, GA 31602 |
Theodosia Mims, Huntsville, AL 35801 |
Theodosia W. Montague, Newport News, VA 23608 |
Theodosia Montgomery, Cleveland, OH 44120 |
Theodosia Moore, Detroit, MI 48238 |
Theodosia Moore, Davenport, IA 52803 |
Theodosia Moravits, San Antonio, TX 78220 |
Theodosia Mudrow, Stamford, CT 06905 |
Theodosia Mullins, Newport, MI 48166 |
Theodosia Mulrain, Raleigh, NC 27610 |
Theodosia B. Murdock, Toledo, OH 43607 |
Theodosia Murphy, Greenville, NC 27858 |
Theodosia S. Myers, Baltimore, MD 21215 |
Theodosia W. Namauu, Honolulu, HI 96830 |
Theodosia B. Neal, San Juan Capo, CA 92675 |
Theodosia Nelson, Wilmington, DE 19801 |
Theodosia M. Nesbitt, Bronx, NY 10473 |
Theodosia E. Newton, Cleveland, TX 77327 |
Theodosia Nguyen, Tacoma, WA 98409 |
Theodosia K. Nguyen, Tacoma, WA 98409 |
Theodosia E. Nichols, Houston, TX 77004 |
Theodosia Nolan, El Dorado, AR 71730 |
Theodosia M. Nolan, El Dorado, AR 71730 |
Theodosia Nolan, Pass Christian, MS 39571 |
Theodosia S. Norem, Knox, IN 46534 |
Same City
Name |
---|
Harold O. Castleman, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Holly A. Castleman, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
N Catania, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Pinkoski Catherine, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Kimberly Cathers, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Smith Cathleen, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Barbara Caulfield, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Wood Celeste, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Dolores Cepis, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Elizabeth A. Cepis, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Maria C. Ceraso, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Nicholas A. Cericola, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Kathleen Chambers, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Patricia A. Chambers, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Valerie Chambers, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Ronald Chamblee, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Curtis W. Chandler, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Philip Chang, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
David J. Chapman, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Gail M. Chapman, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
George E. Chapman, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Karen L. Chapman, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Kellie R. Chapman, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Christine Chappell, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Christi Charles, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Christina A. Charles, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Flick Charles, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Kathy A. Charles, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Butler Cheryl, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Cory Chester, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
T Chester, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Casey Chiles, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
L Choate, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Nicole Chole, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Gallagher Christine, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Retkowski Christine, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Amanatidis Christos, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Stephen Christy, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
James P. Chubb, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Robyn A. Chubb, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
N Ciaccia, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Frances Ciekawy, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
J Cifelli, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Charles D. Clapper, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Elizabeth A. Clapper, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Aldrence J. Clark, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
John M. Clark, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Larry O. Clark, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Melissa A. Clark, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
S Clark, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Timothy T. Clark, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Victoria Clark, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
D A. Clarke, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Rudolph A. Clarke, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Addy M. Claudio, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Adelaida M. Claudio, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Dianne Clements, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Sherrin Clements, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
K Clendening, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Sharie L. Clendening, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Kourkoumelis Cleopatra, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Janice E. Cleveland, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Francis X. Clifton, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Kelly Clifton, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Michael F. Clifton, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Sterling Clifton, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Aria Cloa, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Ryann Clolins, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Geraldine A. Clymer, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Steve Clymer, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Michael P. Coale, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Cathie Coccia, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
C Cocco, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Aubrey Cocker, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Aubrey Cocker, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Kimberly Coffey, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Nneka Coffey, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Mike Coghlan, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Horace J. Coia, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Horace Coia, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Keith Colder, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Daniel W. Cole, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Daniel Cole, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Keisha Cole, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Laurie A. Cole, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Steven Coleman, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Jerry Coles, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Eric Colgan, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
John Colgan, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Kimberly A. Colgan, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Mark J. Colgan, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Joseph C. Collachi, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Joseph Collachi, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Melissa Collachi, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Eve Collier, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Robin Collins, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Barbara L. Collison, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Charles W. Collison, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Christine M. Collison, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Joseph Collison, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Joseph P. Condello, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Marysue Conlon, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Brenda L. Conmy, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Felicia Conmy, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Felicia Conmy, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Michele Conmy, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Michele Conmy, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Michele Conmy, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
John J. Connelly, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Tracey A. Connolly, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Tracy A. Connolly, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Rose R. Connor, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Brenda L. Conny, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Mark K. Conny, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Michelle Conquest, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Stang Constance, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Glyptis Constantine, Eddystone, PA 19022 |
Francine H. Cook, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Helen Cook, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Jennifer L. Cook, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Patricia Cook, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Timothy J. Cook, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Timothy J. Cook, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Clara M. Cooke, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Diane M. Cooke, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Keen Cooke, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Gregory A. Coons, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Dolores B. Cooper, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
E Cooper, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Michael Cooper, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Vincent P. Cooper, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Barbara Corbin, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Teresa M. Corcoran, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Vanessa Cornell, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
John Corporal, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Lazaro Corrales, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Linda Corrigan, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Charles Corsey, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Leigh A. Corsi, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Antonio B. Cortes, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Raymond S. Cosby, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
John Cosentino, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Maria Cosentino, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
William Coskey, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
William C. Coskey, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Jonathan Cosme, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
William Costen, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Margaret J. Coulter, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Susan J. Coupe, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Christine Couts, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Same County
Name |
---|
Tamir Ali, Darby, PA 19023 |
Tee C. Ali, Darby, PA 19023 |
Timajin Ali, Folcroft, PA 19032 |
Waheeda F. Ali, Glen Mills, PA 19342 |
Waheeda Ali, Darby, PA 19023 |
Yeasin Ali, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Yeasin Ali, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Yilmaz Ali, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Zaimib Ali, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Zakiyyah Ali, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Zem Ali, Darby, PA 19023 |
Zonera A. Ali, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 |
Zulieka D. Ali, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Judah Ali-bey, Lansdowne, PA 19050 |
Sharifah N. Ali-bey, Lansdowne, PA 19050 |
Husna Ali-khan, Glen Mills, PA 19342 |
Ana Aliaj, Havertown, PA 19083 |
Myslym Aliaj, Havertown, PA 19083 |
Eduard Aliakseyenka, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 |
Dolores V. Alibert, Glen Mills, PA 19342 |
Nancy C. Alibert, Springfield, PA 19064 |
Olive E. Alibert, Media, PA 19063 |
Michael Aliberto, Chesterbrook, PA 19087 |
Katherine M. Alibrando, Folsom, PA 19033 |
Vince Alibrando, Folsom, PA 19033 |
Luis R. Alicca, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Bell Alice, Folcroft, PA 19032 |
Brockson Alice, Folcroft, PA 19032 |
Carlock Alice, Wayne, PA 19087 |
Chittenden Alice, Newtown Square, PA 19073 |
Clark Alice, Chester, PA 19013 |
Clark Alice, East Lansdowne, PA 19050 |
Desimone Alice, Glen Mills, PA 19342 |
Dorian Alice, Villanova, PA 19085 |
Francis Alice, Swarthmore, PA 19081 |
Frederick Alice, Aston, PA 19014 |
Harmon Alice, Springfield, PA 19064 |
Harrington Alice, Brookhaven, PA 19015 |
Hartzell Alice, Havertown, PA 19083 |
Jamgochian Alice, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
John A. Alice, Wayne, PA 19087 |
Kelly Alice, Yeadon, PA 19050 |
Lavelle Alice, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
M Alice, Brookhaven, PA 19015 |
Mallaghan Alice, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 |
Markese Alice, Darby, PA 19023 |
Martino Alice, Crum Lynne, PA 19022 |
Mcclellan Alice, Linwood, PA 19061 |
Nuyianes Alice, Holmes, PA 19043 |
Salee Alice, East Lansdowne, PA 19050 |
Donna L. Alicea, Ridley Park, PA 19078 |
Exuannette Alicea, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Exzuannette Alicea, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Hilda Alicea, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 |
Juan N. Alicea, Marcus Hook, PA 19061 |
Mary V. Alicea, Marcus Hook, PA 19061 |
Modesta Alicea, Chester, PA 19013 |
Nixzaliz Alicea, Chester, PA 19013 |
Omaira Alicea, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 |
Rosa Alicea, Chester, PA 19013 |
Ryan Alicea, Ridley Park, PA 19078 |
Selicita Alicea, Chester, PA 19013 |
Dealmeida Alicey, Brookhaven, PA 19015 |
Jeffrey Alichnie, Aldan, PA 19018 |
Austin Alicia, Yeadon, PA 19050 |
Farrow Alicia, Springfield, PA 19064 |
Grivas Alicia, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 |
Hamilton Alicia, Aston, PA 19014 |
Karr Alicia, Radnor, PA 19087 |
Mitchell Alicia, Yeadon, PA 19050 |
Oconnell Alicia, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 |
Robinson Alicia, Sharon Hill, PA 19079 |
S Alicia, Wayne, PA 19087 |
Walls Alicia, Lansdowne, PA 19050 |
Ellen Alick, Lansdowne, PA 19050 |
Joseph R. Alico, Springfield, PA 19064 |
Hossein H. Alidjani, Newtown Square, PA 19073 |
Salamatu Alidu, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Francois Alie, Springfield, PA 19064 |
Dugmeoglu Aliean, Garnet Valley, PA 19061 |
Jeffrey B. Alifanz, Broomall, PA 19008 |
Samyra Alijafari, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 |
Fatos V. Alika, Broomall, PA 19008 |
Fatos V. Alika, Newtown Square, PA 19073 |
Oriola F. Alika, Newtown Square, PA 19073 |
Oriola Alika, Broomall, PA 19008 |
Christine M. Alikakos, Haverford, PA 19041 |
Douvartizidis Aliki, Havertown, PA 19083 |
Oroma O. Alikor, Aldan, PA 19018 |
Andrea M. Alimonti, Broomall, PA 19008 |
Cynthia M. Alimonti, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Matthew R. Alimonti, Newtown Square, PA 19073 |
Matthew R. Alimonti, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Pierson Alina, Collingdale, PA 19023 |
Mark Alinauskas, Havertown, PA 19083 |
Constantin G. Alio, Newtown Square, PA 19073 |
Jeanne P. Alio, Newtown Square, PA 19073 |
Julia L. Alioto, Marcus Hook, PA 19061 |
L Alioto, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Loretta C. Alioto, Havertown, PA 19083 |
Louis S. Alioto, Broomall, PA 19008 |
Nancy M. Alioto, Broomall, PA 19008 |
Nancy J. Alioto, Marcus Hook, PA 19061 |
Tiffany J. Alioto, Marcus Hook, PA 19061 |
Denise V. Alire, Media, PA 19063 |
Barzi Alireza, Broomall, PA 19008 |
Losasso Alisa, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 |
Natalone Alisa, Media, PA 19063 |
Shirkey Alisa, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Summers Alisa, Aston, PA 19014 |
Isaacs Alisha, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Knight Alisha, East Lansdowne, PA 19050 |
Spence Alisha, Sharon Hill, PA 19079 |
Stewart Alisha, Folcroft, PA 19032 |
Dipaul Alison, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 |
Dipietro Alison, Springfield, PA 19064 |
Dursthoff Alison, Springfield, PA 19064 |
Dykstra Alison, Havertown, PA 19083 |
F J. Alison, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 |
Kling Alison, Clifton Heights, PA 19018 |
Laroche Alison, Sharon Hill, PA 19079 |
Regan Alison, Havertown, PA 19083 |
Rush Alison, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 |
Stempler Alison, Aston, PA 19014 |
Wigo Alison, Glenolden, PA 19036 |
Allman Alister, Havertown, PA 19083 |
Byrd Alita, Wayne, PA 19087 |
Marie Alitidor, Lansdowne, PA 19050 |
Ralph Alito, Sharon Hill, PA 19079 |
Ibragim Aliyev, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 |
Mavluda Aliyev, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 |
Douglas Aliza, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Adeela Alizai, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 |
Dan Alizzi, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Daniel Alizzi, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 |
Joseph J. Alizzi, Clifton Heights, PA 19018 |
Stephen E. Alizzi, Woodlyn, PA 19094 |
Susan Alizzi, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Theresa L. Alizzi, Havertown, PA 19083 |
Tariq Aljamil, Swarthmore, PA 19081 |
Ava C. Aljian, Newtown Square, PA 19073 |
Richard T. Aljian, Newtown Square, PA 19073 |
Jeffrey Alkaabah, Sharon Hill, PA 19079 |
Saniyyah Alkaabah, Marcus Hook, PA 19061 |
Harish Alkar, Folsom, PA 19033 |
Ameer A. Alkassir, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Ghasak A. Alkassir, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Ghasak Alkassir, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Lourd Alkassir, Upper Darby, PA 19082 |
Boyer Alkayla, Lansdowne, PA 19050 |
Demographics in ZIP 19022
50.9% are female
49.1% are male
49.1% of residents in ZIP 19022 are male and 50.9% are female. 35.7% of residents are married and 10% are divorced. 51.2% have never been married. 3.1% are widowed. The average size of resident families is 3.9.
Races in ZIP 19022
8.2% report being Hispanic
74.3% of residents in ZIP 19022 report their race as White. 14.7% report their race as Black or African American. 0.9% report their race as Asian. 0% report their race as American Indian and Alaska Native. 0% report their race as Native Hawaiian and Other Pacific Islander. 2.9% report their race as Some other race. 7.2% report their race as Two or more races. 8.2% report being Hispanic. Note: Hispanic is considered to be an ethnicity and not a race.
Education in ZIP 19022
40.5% have a Science and Engineering degree
18% of residents in ZIP 19022 have less than a high school education. 43.8% have a high school diploma but no more. 25.2% of residents have some college but no more. 11.7% have a bachelor's degree (or equivalent) but no more. 1.3% have a graduate degree. 40.5% have a Bachelor's degree or higher in a Science and Engineering (or related) field.
Household Income in ZIP 19022
Median household income:
38824
42% have two income
earners
9.1%
of
households earn $100,000+
Median household income in ZIP 19022 is $38824 with 42% of families having two income earners. 9.1% of households earn at least $100,000. 2.7% of households have an income under $5,000, 8.3% from $5,000-$10,000, 2.2% from $10,000-$15,000, 3.7% from $15,000-$20,000, 9.7% from $20,000-$25,000, 18.4% from $25,000-$35,000, 13.8% from $35,000-$50,000, 13% from $50,000-$75,000, 19.1% from $75,000-$100,000, 6.6% from $100,000-$150,000 and 2.5% over $150,000. The median income of individuals is $21333.